Group Stage

Group A:
Hendon School
The Latymer School
St James Catholic School
University College School

Fixtures
Hendon School U18 v The Latymer School
Hendon School v St James Catholic School
The Latymer School v St James Catholic School
The Latymer School v University College School
St James Catholic School v University College School
University College School v Hendon School

Group B:
Twyford CoE High School
Cardinal Wiseman
Nower Hill High School
Whitmore High School
William Perkin CofE

Fixtures
Twyford CoE High School v Cardinal Wiseman
Twyford CoE High School v Nower Hill High School
Cardinal Wiseman v Nower Hill High School
Cardinal Wiseman v Whitmore High School
Nower Hill High School v Whitmore High School
Nower Hill High School v William Perkin CofE
Whitmore High School v Twyford CoE High School
Whitmore High School v William Perkin CofE
William Perkin CofE  v Twyford CoE High School
William Perkin CofE U18 1st XI v Cardinal Wiseman

Group C:
The Harefield Academy
Queensmead School
Bishop Ramsey CE School
Uxbridge High School
Vyners School

Fixtures
The Harefield Academy v Queensmead School
The Harefield Academy v Bishop Ramsey CE School
Queensmead School v Bishop Ramsey CE School
Queensmead School v Uxbridge High School
Bishop Ramsey CE School v Uxbridge High School
Bishop Ramsey CE School v Vyners School
Uxbridge High School v The Harefield Academy
Uxbridge High School v Vyners School
Vyners School v The Harefield Academy
Vyners School v Queensmead School

Group D:
The London Oratory School
Chiswick School
Isleworth & Syon School
The Heathland School

Fixtures
The London Oratory School v Chiswick School
The London Oratory School v Isleworth & Syon School
Chiswick School v Isleworth & Syon School
Chiswick School v The Heathland School
Isleworth & Syon School v The Heathland School
The Heathland School v The London Oratory School

Group Stage matches must be completed by the end of the Autumn Term

 

Quarter-Final

1-1       Group A Position 1 v Group B Position 2
1-2       Group B Position 1 v Group A Position 2
1-3        Group C Position 1 v Group D Position 2
1-4        Group D Position 1 v Group C Position 2

Semi-Final

2-1        1-1 Winner v 1-2 Winner
2-2        1-3 Winner v 1-4 Winner