Competition Secretary: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

First Round: To be played by 5th October 2019

1-1          Enfield Grammar School 3-0 East Barnet School
1-2          Hatch End High School 2-2 MIll Hill County High School
Hatch End won on penalties
1-3          Preston Manor School 4-2 University College School 
1-4          Capital City Academy 0-4 Nower Hill High School
played at Nower Hill by agreement between the schools
1-5          Highgate School 2-2 aet Park View School
Park View won 4-3 on penalties
1-6          JFS v Highlands School WO 
1-7          Gladesmore Community School 11-0 Marylebone Boys School
1-8          Kingsbury High v JCoSS
Walkover to Kingsbury High, JCoSS withdrew
1-9          The Latymer School 0-7 Queens Park Community
1-10        Whitmore High School v Alec Reed Academy WO
1-11        The Heathland School WO v Ruislip High School
1-12        Greenford High School v Drayton Manor High School (W/O)
1-13        Uxbridge High School v Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School
1-14        The Douay Martyrs School 0-10 Bishop Ramsey CE School
1-15        Chiswick School v William Perkin CofE
1-16        Haydon School WO v Rivers Academy

Second Round: To be played by 15th November 2019

2-1          Enfield Grammar School v Hatch End High School 
2-2          Preston Manor v Nower Hill High School
2-3          Park View School U16 v Highlands School

2-4          Gladesmore Community School  2-3 Kingsbury High School

2-5          Queens Park Community v Alec Reed Academy

2-6          The Heathland School  v Drayton Manor High School

2-7          1-13 Uxbridge High School or Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School v Bishop Ramsey CE School

2-8          1-15 Chiswick School or William Perkin CofE v 1-16 Haydon School

Quarter-Final: To be played by 18th January 2020

3-1          2-1 Winner v 2-2 Winner
3-2          2-3 Winner v Kingsbury High School
3-3          2-5 Winner v 2-6 Winner
3-4          2-7 Winner v 2-8 Winner

Semi-Final: To be played by 22nd February 2020

4-1          3-1 Winner v 3-2 Winner
4-2          3-3 Winner v 3-4 Winner