Competition Secretary: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

First Round: To be played by 5th October 2019

1-1          The Latymer School 7-1 Fortismere School
1-2          East Barnet School 0-1 Alexandra Park
1-3          St James Catholic School v Gladesmore Community School
Match not played by limit date - Gladesmore progress after a coin toss
1-4          Finchley Catholic High School 0-0aet Highlands School
Highlands won on penalties
1-5          The Compton School 3-4 Queens Park Community
1-6          Ashmole Academy 7-6 aet Park View School
1-7          Christ's College Finchley 6-5 Southgate School
1-17        Whitmore High School 4-6 Rivers Academy
1-18        The Heathland School 0-7 Brentside High School
1-19        William Perkin CofE 4-1 Isleworth & Syon
1-20        Haydon School 1-7 Queensmead School
1-21        JCoSS 2-0 The Green School
1-22        Bishop Ramsey CE School 6-2 The Douay Martyrs School

all other schools receive byes

Second Round: To be played by 19th October 2019

2-1        The Latymer School v Alexandra Park
2-2        Gladesmore Community School 3-1 Highlands School
2-3        Queens Park Community v Ashmole Academy
2-4        Christ's College Finchley v Enfield Grammar School
2-5        JFS 12-0 Capital City Academy
2-6        University College School 4-2 Kingsbury High
2-7        Highgate School v MIll Hill County High School
2-8        Heartlands High School v Marylebone Boys School
Walkover to Heartlands - Marylebone scratched
2-9        Rivers Academy v Brentside High School
2-10      William Perkin CofE v Queensmead School
2-11      JCoSS v Bishop Ramsey CE School
2-12      Greenford High School 0-2 The Harefield Academy
2-13      Preston Manor School 2-6 Elthorne Park High School
2-14      Nower Hill High School v Chiswick School
Walkover to Nower Hill - Chiswick withdrew
2-15      Ruislip High School 4-4 Hatch End High School
Hatch End won on penalties
2-16      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School 1-7 St Marks Catholic School

Third Round: To be played by 23rd November 2019

3-1        2-1 Winner v Gladesmore Community School
3-2        2-3 Winner v 2-4 Winner
3-3        JFS v University College School
3-4        2-7 Winner v Heartlands High School
3-5        2-9 Winner v 2-10 Winner
3-6        2-11 Winner v The Harefield Academy
3-7        Elthorne Park High School v Nower Hill High School
3-8        Hatch End High School v St Marks Catholic School

Quarter-Final: To be played by 18th January 2020

4-1        3-1 Winner v 3-2 Winner
4-2        3-3 Winner v 3-4 Winner
4-3        3-5 Winner v 3-6 Winner
4-4        3-7 Winner v 3-8 Winner

Semi-Final: To be played by 22nd February 2020

5-1        4-1 Winner v 4-2 Winner
5-2        4-3 Winner v 4-4 Winner