First Round                                      Limit Date   06/10/18

1-1        Kingsbury High U15 v Ashmole Academy U15
Walkover to Kingsbury - Ashmole scratched
1-2        Highgate School U15 2-2  (2-3 AET) Highlands School U15
1-3        St James Catholic School U15 (W/O) St Thomas More U15
1-4        Highgate Wood School U15 1-1 (AET) JFS U15
Highgate Wood won 4-2 on penalties
1-5        Park View School U15 5-1 Greig City Academy U15
1-6        St Ignatius College U15 12-0 Fortismere School U15
1-7        Enfield Grammar School U15 8-0 Gladesmore Community School U15
1-8        Alexandra Park U15 (W/O) Marylebone Boys School U15        
1-9        St Gregory's Catholic College U15 4-0 Christ's College Finchley U15
1-10      MIll Hill County High School U15 (W/O) University College School U15
1-17      Bishop Ramsey CE School U15 6-1 Preston Manor U15      
1-18      Acton High School U15 1-4 John Lyon School U15
1-19      William Perkin CofE U15 2-5 Twyford CoE High School U15
1-20      Chiswick School U15 2-3 Ruislip High School U15
1-21      Whitmore High School U15 2-3 Vyners School U15
1-22      Queensmead School U15 3-1 Greenford High School U15
1-23      Brentside High School U15 1-2 Southgate School U15
1-24      St Marks Catholic School U15 3-2 (AET) The Heathland School U15
1-25      Salvatorian College U15 7-6 The Harefield Academy U15
1-26      Hatch End High School U15 3-0 Isleworth & Syon School U15
1-27      Rivers Academy U15 (W/O)The Douay Martyrs School U15

All other participating schools receive byes

Second Round                               Limit Date   20/10/18               

2-1        Kingsbury High U15  0-4  Highlands School U15

2-2        St Thomas More U15 6-1 Highgate Wood School U15

2-3        Park View School U15 v St Ignatius College U15

2-4        Enfield Grammar School U15 9-4  Marylebone Boys School

2-5        St Gregory's Catholic College U15 v 1-10 MIll Hill County High School U15 

2-6        The Latymer School U15 7-1 Chace Community School U15

2-7        Finchley Catholic High School U15 v Queens Park Community U15

2-8        Jcoss (U15) 0-3 Park High School U15

2-9        Bishop Ramsey CE School U15 6-2  John Lyon School U15

2-10      Twyford CoE High School U15 2-4 Ruislip High School U15           

2-11       Vyners School U15 2-3 Queensmead School U15 

2-12       Southgate School U15 v St Mark's Catholic School U15 (W/O - Southgate conceded)

2-13      Salvatorian College U15 1-0 Hatch End High School U15

2-14      The Douay Martyrs School U15 v Uxbridge High School U15

2-15      Canons High School U15 0-2 Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U15

2-16      Nower Hill High School U15 3-5 Elthorne Park High School U15

 

Third Round                                    Limit Date   24/11/18

3-1        Highlands School U15 v St Thomas More U15
3-2        2-3 winner v Enfield Grammar School U15
3-3        2-5 Winner v The Latymer School U15 
3-4        2-7 Finchley Catholic High School U15 Or Queens Park Community U15 v  Park High School U15
3-5        Bishop Ramsey CE School U15 v Ruislip High School
3-6        Queensmead School U15 3-4 St Mark's Catholic School
3-7        Salvatorian College v 2-14 Winner
3-8        Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U15 v Elthorne Park High School U15

Quarter Final                                    Limit Date   19/01/19

4-1        3-1 Winner v 3-2 Winner
4-2        3-3 Winner v 3-4 Winner
4-3        3-5 Winner v St Mark's Catholic School
4-4        3-7 Winner v 3-8 Winner

Semi Final                                        Limit Date   23/02/19

5-1        4-1 Winner v 4-2 Winner
5-2        4-3 Winner v 4-4 Winne

Final                                                   By Easter  2019

6-1        5-1 Winner v 5-2 Winner