First Round
1-1        Christ's College Finchley U12 2-4 Queens Park Community U12
1-2        Highgate School U12 0-4 The Compton School U12
1-3        Finchley Catholic High School U12 7-1 Capital City Academy U12
1-4        Enfield Grammar School U12 3-1 The Latymer School U12
1-5        Gladesmore Community School U12 1-3 Claremont High School Academy U12
1-6        MIll Hill County High School U12 W-L Chace Community School U12
1-7        Marylebone Boys School W/O v St Mary's & St John's CofE U12
1-17      Preston Manor U12 3-5 Ruislip High School U12
1-18      Alec Reed Academy U12 v Queensmead School U12  (No response from either team after mutliple attempts to contact by secretary)    
1-19      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U12 4-1 St Marks Catholic School U12
1-20      Greenford High School U12 1-4 Uxbridge High School U12
All other teams receive byes

Second Round
2-1        Finchley Catholic High School U12 (W/O) v St James Catholic School U12 (forfeited game)
2-2        MIll Hill County High School U12  4-2 Highgate Wood School U12
2-3        St Thomas More U12 v Marylebone Boys School 
2-4        Fortismere School U12 5-2 St Ignatius College U12           
2-5        The Compton School U12 10-1 Greig City Academy U12
2-6        Enfield Grammar School U12 7-1 Claremont High School Academy U12
2-7        JFS U12 10-6 The John Lyon U12
2-8        Kingsbury High U12 2-5 Queens Park Community U12
2-9        The Douay Martyrs School U12 7-0 Nower Hill High School U12
2-10      The Heathland School U12 0-2 Uxbridge High School U12
2-11      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U12 2-0 Ruislip High School U12
2-12      Chiswick School U12 1-4 Vyners School U12
2-13      William Perkin CofE U12 8-4 Whitmore High School U12
2-14      Reach Academy Feltham U12 0-14 Elthorne Park High School U12
2-15      Hatch End High School U12 5-7 Haydon School U12
2-16      Salvatorian College U12 W/O v 1-18 Alec Reed Academy U12 Or Queensmead School U12

Third Round
3-1        Finchley Catholic High School U12 2- 0 The Compton School U12
3-2        Queens Park Community 7-3 St Thomas More
3-3        MIll Hill County High School U12 2-4 Enfield Grammar School U12
3-4        Fortismere School U12  3-2 JFS U12 
3-5        The Douay Martyrs School U12 W/O v  Elthorne Park High School U12
Walkover to Douay Martyrs - Elthorne Park withdrew
3-6        Salvatorian College U12 0 v 10 Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U12
3-7        Uxbridge High School U12 5-0 William Perkin CofE U12
3-8        Haydon School U12 0-6 Vyners School U12

Quarter Final (To be played before February Half Term)
4-1        Uxbridge High School U12 3-6 Fortismere School U12
4-2        Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U12 v Vyners School U12
4-3        The Douay Martyrs School U12  v Finchley Catholic High School U12 
4-4        Queens Park Community 2 v 4 Enfield Grammar School

Semi-Final
5-1        4-2 Winner v Enfield Grammar School
5-2        4-3 Winner v   Fortismere School U12

Final
6-1        5-2 Winner v 5-1 Winner